2009 Slovakia Junior Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 24.05.2009-24.05.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mudrik Juraj
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebeda Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Till Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lebeda Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bulatovic Dusan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jancovic Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bulatovic Dusan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bulatovic Dusan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Havel Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cekic Irfan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Havel Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Havel Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benes Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mucha Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Denis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jandora Lukas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bakic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bakic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gruzdov Evgeny
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gruzdov Evgeny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gruzdov Evgeny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krastev Petyo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smykal Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dittrich Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simovic Miho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dittrich Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dittrich Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smykal Tomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munteanu Lucian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Markov Vadim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dalea Kristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Markov Vadim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Markov Vadim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Munteanu Lucian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dernini Simone
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luini Jason
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rakowski Tomasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rakowski Tomasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rakowski Tomasz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luini Jason
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Svoboda Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Svoboda Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Svoboda Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ivanov Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bajger Ondrej
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Coufal Derek
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video