2009 Polish Junior Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 31.05.2009-31.05.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bashan Or
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bashan Or
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bashan Or
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avramov Itamar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avramov Itamar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avramov Itamar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leppers Pepijn
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leppers Pepijn
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szita Marton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kirillov Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szita Marton
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reyes Julio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Taboada Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Taboada Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Taboada Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zimroni Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aaras Pal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zimroni Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zimroni Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Enghien Lauren
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Enghien Lauren
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Enghien Lauren
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stehlik Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ware Mathew
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stehlik Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stehlik Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maor Matan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maor Matan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maor Matan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grov Gaute
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grov Gaute
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grov Gaute
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stonor Jonathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bialek Artur
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video