2009 China Junior and Cadet Open (China, Chengdu, 21.06.2009-21.06.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Wensheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hwang Jinseo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Wensheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Chan-Hyeok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Su Zhizhong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hu Tao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Su Zhizhong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Su Zhizhong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Park Chan-Hyeok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Tingrui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gomez Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Tingrui
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hao
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kiwaya Varlin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hung Wah Tak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kiwaya Varlin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kiwaya Varlin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Hao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Tengyun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Yi-Hsuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hung Daryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Yi-Hsuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Yi-Hsuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wang Tengyun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Shou-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Wenqi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Yifeng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Wenqi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yu Wenqi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Liu Shou-Ting
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Timothy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Shibo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wang Junchun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Shibo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yu Shibo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wang Timothy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Yuntao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gui Chengkai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Yuntao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zhang Yuntao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyunmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Siyu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ding Hongce
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Siyu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Siyu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Hyunmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gao Linfeng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Tengteng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gao Linfeng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gao Linfeng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Hon Ming
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyunsoo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Qi Zhili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Jiaxin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Qi Zhili
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Qi Zhili
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Hyunsoo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bizaku Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Jing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liang Yonghui
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Jing
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wang Jing
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bizaku Jonathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeong Daeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nzangani Cyntia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jeong Daeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jeong Daeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tao Ye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lombo Faty
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Gayoung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lombo Faty
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lombo Faty
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tao Ye
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jee Dayoung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wei Dan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Yinan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wei Dan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Wei Dan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jee Dayoung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ru Yao
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Jeongseon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Jeongseon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Jeongseon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ru Yao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zang Yangyingzi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morad Aynour
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Joohyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morad Aynour
Score: 3:0
Video