2009 Guatemala Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Junior Circuit (Guatemala, Guatemala, 25.06.2009-25.06.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulate Josue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulate Josue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orellana Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molina Camilo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mejia Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Molina Camilo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Molina Camilo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orellana Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orellana Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomioka Douglas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Javier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tomioka Douglas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tomioka Douglas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orellana Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avila Andres
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henriquez Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Avila Andres
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Avila Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zavala Irving
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tenti Benjamin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zavala Irving
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez Cesar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fuquene Mario
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fuquene Mario
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fuquene Mario
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lopez Cesar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walsh Diego
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Villamil Andres
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Walsh Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Walsh Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lara Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diaz David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diaz Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Diaz Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Jeison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rubio Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Montufar Kevin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rubio Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rubio Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Martinez Jeison
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fallas Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Urbina Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Soto Kevin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Urbina Jose
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Urbina Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fallas Carlos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godoy Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Godoy Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herrera Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Salazar Cindy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Salazar Cindy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Salazar Cindy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Herrera Andrea
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solis Reina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Michelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marte Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Michelle
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Michelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Solis Reina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trujillo Heylyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vega Karina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasquez Nury
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vega Karina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Vega Karina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trujillo Heylyn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Mayerling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrade Daniela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diaz Mayerling
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Diaz Mayerling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sanchez Laura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sanchez Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salazar Hellen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barco Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Orellana Sandra
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.06.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barco Maria
Score: 1:3
Video