⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 Guatemala Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Junior Circuit (Guatemala, Guatemala, 25.06.2009-25.06.2009)
Player
All
Aguirre Sebastian
Agustin Caterine
Alarcon Angie
Almendariz Tania
Alvarez Sergio
Andrade Daniela
Aquino Marcia
Arakaki Leonardo
Arvelo Gremlis
Asencio Jose
Avila Andres
Ayestas Rebecca
Baca Emir
Barco Maria
Brito Eva
Calderano Hugo
Campos Jorge
Castillo Esteban
Castillo Maria
Codina Ana
Cordova Denisse
Daher Juan
Di Salvo Adriel
Diaz David
Diaz Denis
Diaz Mayerling
Dominguez Rene
Durazno Sandra
Enriquez Billy
Enriquez Mabelyn
Estevez Katherine
Estrada Maria Fernanda
Fallas Carlos
Fuentes Jorge
Fuentes Sharon
Fuquene Mario
Galvan Yuneisy
Galvao Luiz Henrique
Garcia Jefersson
Garcia Jeorphanie
Gavilan Axel
Gavilan Sandy
Gilabert Rodrigo
Godoy Eva
Godoy Pablo
Gomez Maria Jose
Guillen Katherine
Gutierrez Allan
Hardy Guillaume
Hasbun Fuad
Hasbun Suyapa
Hayashi Lais
Henriquez Juan
Hernandez Humberto
Hernandez Luis
Herrera Andrea
Hoppert Andrea
Jouti Eric
Kumahara Luca
Lara Miguel
Lee Michelle
Li Javier
Li Julio
Lopez Analdy
Lopez Cesar
Marques Amanda
Marte Lucia
Martinez Jeison
Martinez Lucia
Martinez Nicolas
Meda Diana
Mejia Luis
Mejia Richard
Mendez Alejandrina
Merino Edilberto
Miyazaki Rodrigo
Mizobuchi Livia
Molina Camilo
Monge Mariela
Montalvo Jose
Montufar Andrea
Montufar Kevin
Mori Angela
Navarro Denisse
Novota Samuel
Orellana Gabriel
Orellana Kevin
Orellana Omar
Orellana Sandra
Ortega Emilia
Ovelar Lucero
Palazuelos Sergio
Pena Carolina
Peralta Joselyn
Proano Ivan
Ramirez Vilser
Real Rodolfo
Rivas Hugo
Rocha Paulo
Roche-Nadon Arnaud
Rodriguez Arisleidy
Rodriguez Leanny
Romo Alberto
Rubio Jose
Ruiz Diego
Ruiz Ronald
Sagastume Dirk
Salazar Cindy
Salazar Hellen
Salazar Madelyn
Sanchez Daniela
Sanchez Laura
Sandoval Hosni
Santos Nicolas
Saragovi Pablo
Shimabukuro Alonso
Sola Hector
Solis Reina
Soto Kevin
Soto Maria
Souza Gustavo
Surprenant Maxime
Tapia Rodrigo
Tasato Leonardo
Tenti Benjamin
Teplitzky Diego
Theriault Mathieu
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Toma Danilo
Tomioka Douglas
Toranzos Alejandro
Trujillo Heylyn
Ulate Josue
Umbacia David
Urbina Jose
Valdez Virginia
Vasquez Nury
Vega Karina
Velasquez Andree
Vila David
Vila Isaac
Villamil Andres
Villareal Jessica
Walsh Diego
Zavala Irving
Country
All
Аргентина
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Гватемала
Гондурас
Доминиканская Республика
Канада
Колумбия
Коста-Рика
Куба
Мексика
Парагвай
Перу
Сальвадор
Словакия
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
...
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Opponent:
Barco Maria
Score:
3:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Orellana Sandra
Opponent:
Salazar Hellen
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Almendariz Tania
Opponent:
Meda Diana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Sanchez Daniela
Opponent:
Hasbun Suyapa
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Almendariz Tania
Opponent:
Sanchez Daniela
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Meda Diana
Opponent:
Hasbun Suyapa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Almendariz Tania
Opponent:
Hasbun Suyapa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Sanchez Daniela
Opponent:
Meda Diana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Asencio Jose
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Fuentes Jorge
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Fuentes Jorge
Opponent:
Asencio Jose
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Gavilan Axel
Opponent:
Arakaki Leonardo
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Orellana Gabriel
Opponent:
Alvarez Sergio
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Gavilan Axel
Opponent:
Orellana Gabriel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Arakaki Leonardo
Opponent:
Alvarez Sergio
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Gavilan Axel
Opponent:
Alvarez Sergio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Orellana Gabriel
Opponent:
Arakaki Leonardo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Shimabukuro Alonso
Opponent:
Ruiz Ronald
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Teplitzky Diego
Opponent:
Dominguez Rene
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Shimabukuro Alonso
Opponent:
Teplitzky Diego
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Ruiz Ronald
Opponent:
Dominguez Rene
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Shimabukuro Alonso
Opponent:
Dominguez Rene
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Teplitzky Diego
Opponent:
Ruiz Ronald
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Daher Juan
Opponent:
Vila David
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Aguirre Sebastian
Score:
3:1
8:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Daher Juan
Opponent:
Calderano Hugo
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Vila David
Opponent:
Aguirre Sebastian
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Daher Juan
Opponent:
Aguirre Sebastian
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Vila David
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Saragovi Pablo
Opponent:
Miyazaki Rodrigo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Enriquez Billy
Opponent:
Hasbun Fuad
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Saragovi Pablo
Opponent:
Enriquez Billy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Miyazaki Rodrigo
Opponent:
Hasbun Fuad
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Saragovi Pablo
Opponent:
Hasbun Fuad
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Enriquez Billy
Opponent:
Miyazaki Rodrigo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Li Julio
Opponent:
Hardy Guillaume
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Ramirez Vilser
Opponent:
Vila Isaac
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Li Julio
Opponent:
Ramirez Vilser
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Hardy Guillaume
Opponent:
Vila Isaac
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Li Julio
Opponent:
Vila Isaac
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Ramirez Vilser
Opponent:
Hardy Guillaume
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Rivas Hugo
Opponent:
Theriault Mathieu
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Hernandez Luis
Opponent:
Sola Hector
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Rivas Hugo
Opponent:
Hernandez Luis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Theriault Mathieu
Opponent:
Sola Hector
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Rivas Hugo
Opponent:
Sola Hector
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Hernandez Luis
Opponent:
Theriault Mathieu
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Mejia Luis
Opponent:
Sagastume Dirk
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Tasato Leonardo
Opponent:
Martinez Nicolas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Mejia Luis
Opponent:
Tasato Leonardo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Sagastume Dirk
Opponent:
Martinez Nicolas
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Mejia Luis
Opponent:
Martinez Nicolas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Tasato Leonardo
Opponent:
Sagastume Dirk
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Galvao Luiz Henrique
Opponent:
Sandoval Hosni
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Tapia Rodrigo
Opponent:
Ruiz Diego
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Galvao Luiz Henrique
Opponent:
Tapia Rodrigo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Sandoval Hosni
Opponent:
Ruiz Diego
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Galvao Luiz Henrique
Opponent:
Ruiz Diego
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Tapia Rodrigo
Opponent:
Sandoval Hosni
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Romo Alberto
Opponent:
Montalvo Jose
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Santos Nicolas
Opponent:
Velasquez Andree
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Romo Alberto
Opponent:
Santos Nicolas
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Montalvo Jose
Opponent:
Velasquez Andree
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Romo Alberto
Opponent:
Velasquez Andree
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Santos Nicolas
Opponent:
Montalvo Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Kumahara Luca
Opponent:
Montufar Andrea
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Kumahara Luca
Opponent:
Aquino Marcia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Aquino Marcia
Opponent:
Montufar Andrea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Navarro Denisse
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Lopez Analdy
Opponent:
Monge Mariela
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Lopez Analdy
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Navarro Denisse
Opponent:
Monge Mariela
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Monge Mariela
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Lopez Analdy
Opponent:
Navarro Denisse
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Fuentes Sharon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Hoppert Andrea
Opponent:
Pena Carolina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Hoppert Andrea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Fuentes Sharon
Opponent:
Pena Carolina
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Pena Carolina
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Hoppert Andrea
Opponent:
Fuentes Sharon
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Soto Maria
Opponent:
Valdez Virginia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Garcia Jeorphanie
Opponent:
Estevez Katherine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Soto Maria
Opponent:
Garcia Jeorphanie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Valdez Virginia
Opponent:
Estevez Katherine
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Soto Maria
Opponent:
Estevez Katherine
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Garcia Jeorphanie
Opponent:
Valdez Virginia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Enriquez Mabelyn
Opponent:
Hayashi Lais
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Durazno Sandra
Opponent:
Ortega Emilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Enriquez Mabelyn
Opponent:
Durazno Sandra
Score:
1:3
2:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Hayashi Lais
Opponent:
Ortega Emilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Enriquez Mabelyn
Opponent:
Ortega Emilia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Durazno Sandra
Opponent:
Hayashi Lais
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Opponent:
Alarcon Angie
Score:
3:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Peralta Joselyn
Opponent:
Galvan Yuneisy
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
3
Opponent:
Peralta Joselyn
Score:
3:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
4
Alarcon Angie
Opponent:
Galvan Yuneisy
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
5
Opponent:
Galvan Yuneisy
Score:
0:3
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
6
Peralta Joselyn
Opponent:
Alarcon Angie
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
1
Castillo Maria
Opponent:
Salazar Madelyn
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
2
Ayestas Rebecca
Opponent:
Rodriguez Leanny
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
...
7
8
»