2009 Korea Junior and Cadet Open (South Korea, Chungcheongnam-do, 16.08.2009-16.08.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Simovic Miho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heo Seonguk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Xiao Phillip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Heo Seonguk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jang Sooyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Seungyeop
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jang Sooyong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jang Sooyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Im Gyuhyeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jang Woojin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Im Gyuhyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Im Gyuhyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Siu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Gwanhyeok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Min Taihong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lim Gwanhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lim Gwanhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tae Jihoon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Minjoo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tae Jihoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tae Jihoon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lundh Mikael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoo Hoonsuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hyunsoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yoo Hoonsuk
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yoo Hoonsuk
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lundh Mikael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stener Jonas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Gwangmo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Gwangmo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Gwangmo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Stener Jonas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tay Jit Kiat
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jung Chanung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Higashi Yuto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jung Chanung
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jung Chanung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tay Jit Kiat
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Minho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cho Jaejun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kang Minho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kang Minho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Seokho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Hyunmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Seokho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Seokho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Linderoth Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yun Jinyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seo Junghwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yun Jinyong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yun Jinyong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Batmunkh Tamir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Deawoong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ham Sori
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Deawoong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Deawoong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Batmunkh Tamir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Haneul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Hyowon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Hyowon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Sujin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Ayoung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Sujin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Sujin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Danbi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hung Jenny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.08.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 3:1
Video