2009 Team World Cup (Austria, Linz, 25.10.2009-25.10.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Moselhy Emad
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Tawadrous John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Carter Trent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Therien Xavier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hoyama Hugo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Gao Jun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Erica
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Magdy Raghd
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Osman Bacent
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: El-Sokary Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: El-Sokary Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Osman Bacent
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Ramos Fabiola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Miao Miao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Dederko Zhenhua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Dederko Zhenhua
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Magdy Raghd
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Osman Bacent
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hassan Sara
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Filimon Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Xu Xin
Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirici Cristina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirici Cristina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video