2009 ITTF Cadet Challenge and ITTF Junior Circuit Finals (Japan, Tokyo, 25.10.2009-25.10.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xiao Phillip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xiao Phillip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xiao Phillip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brugada Ferran
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brugada Ferran
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sebe Anamaria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryabova Tatiana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sebe Anamaria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Siruckova Aneta
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Le Belinda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Joohyun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Le Belinda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Le Belinda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Ka Yee
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aponte Lyanne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aponte Lyanne
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aponte Lyanne
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ng Ka Yee
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bedair Omar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bedair Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tapia Rodrigo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kuimov Philipp
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hmam Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Akayade Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akayade Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chiu Chung Hei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Akayade Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hu Heming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lu Po-Hsien
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lu Po-Hsien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hu Heming
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Onaolapo Ojo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hu Heming
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Carolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Carolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Carolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gukhool Widaad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gukhool Widaad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Eerland Britt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gukhool Widaad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wu Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hsing Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Phan Lily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phan Lily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phan Lily
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 25.10.2009
Etap: 4
Opponent: Laid Islem
Score: 3:0
Video