2010 World Team Table Tennis Championships (Russia, Moscow, 30.05.2010-30.05.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomasi Stefano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Ovidiu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Simoncik Josef
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Vrablik Jiri
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.05.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video