2009 Hungarian Cadet Open Championships (Hungary, Tata, 18.01.2009-18.01.2009)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Turcek Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Turcek Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sukic Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rezetka Roman
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rezetka Roman
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szarka Zsolt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gorman Viktor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gorman Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rakowski Tomasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avramov Itamar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lenoir Vincent
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lenoir Vincent
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vorcnik David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fave Aymeric
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fave Aymeric
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovacs Richard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Demidov Sergey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sabjan Gergely
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sabjan Gergely
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dumnic Sasa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gauzy Paul
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gauzy Paul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlacuska Patrik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Margin Andrei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Margin Andrei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovac Mirko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bashan Or
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bashan Or
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stener Jonas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stener Jonas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kryshyn Pavel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramezic Alija
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siu Kevin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Siu Kevin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Komad Gojko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Komad Gojko
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ratic Andelija
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ratic Andelija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berho Marina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Durcik Aliz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Opponent: Durcik Aliz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 18.01.2009
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kokavcova Lucia
Score: 0:3
Video