2010 Hungarian Junior Open (Hungary, Tata, 21.02.2010-21.02.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebeda Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pereira Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pereira Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fiser Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mudrik Juraj
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fiser Robert
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fiser Robert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ji Seungha
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Alexander
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ji Seungha
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ji Seungha
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaman Srdjan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovacs Domonkos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kaman Srdjan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kaman Srdjan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szita Marton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Santos Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Seongsoo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Seongsoo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Seongsoo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Son Seungjun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Son Seungjun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Son Seungjun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daxbock Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Sanghyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lukacs Richard
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Sanghyun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Sanghyun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Daxbock Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seidl Lukas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seidl Lukas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dalea Kristian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ugortsev Idan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simovic Miho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ugortsev Idan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Korycki Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Korycki Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Korycki Michal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cheon Minhyuck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Fiodarau Andrei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wolf Christian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Taehong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Taehong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kim Taehong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wolf Christian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomanova Tamara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video