2010 Pro Tour, Kuweit Open (Kuwait, Kuweit City, 27.02.2010-27.02.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Toriola Segun
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Paul Drinkhall
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Burgis Matiss
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Michal Obeslo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Koki Niwa
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Marcos Freitas
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Steffen Mengel
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kirill Skachkov
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Liqin
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kirill Skachkov
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dessaint Aurore
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dang Yeseo
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yao Yan
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dang Yeseo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cao Zhen
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Balgu Aman
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chang Shun-Hung
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Soumyajit Ghosh
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 4:1
Video