2010 Italian Junior and Cadet Open (Italy, Lignano, 28.03.2010-28.03.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saragovi Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hmam Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seretti Damiano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seretti Damiano
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wagner Florian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galatan Razvan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wagner Florian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ben Hamida Anas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Al-Hasan Salem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ben Hamida Anas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ben Hamida Anas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kuperberg Elad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galatan Rares
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Peter
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Galatan Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Galatan Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lumbroso Enzo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bajger Ondrej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lumbroso Enzo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lumbroso Enzo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cecchetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Munteanu Lucian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cecchetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cecchetti Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavan Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavan Federico
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pelcar Tomaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bernhard Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slovacik Andrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bernhard Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bernhard Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Horvat Gorazd
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Figel Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Horvat Gorazd
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schuh Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schuh Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sabo Katharina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chau Hai Qing
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mala Denisa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chau Hai Qing
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chau Hai Qing
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sabo Katharina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sillus Nadine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Giardi Letizia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Giardi Letizia
Score: 3:0
Video