2010 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 09.05.2010-09.05.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavan Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jelic Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cullen Sean
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jelic Matej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Logue Sam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Logue Sam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andrews Richard
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrews Richard
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: O'brien Declan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duarte Tiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: O'brien Declan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gruzdov Evgeny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Holan Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thews Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Holan Jan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nicolle Dorian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nicolle Dorian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Iino Shunsuke
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iino Shunsuke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mori Satoshi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mori Satoshi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shibata Naoto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shibata Naoto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nunes Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hedlund Jesper
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nunes Francisco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oeij Patrick
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oeij Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Roose Pontus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oeij Patrick
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gomes Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Engineer Anand
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Engineer Anand
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shakirov Lenar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Levinski Mishel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shakirov Lenar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cano Imanol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cano Imanol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebedev Maxim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindblad Alfred
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lebedev Maxim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oh Wootaek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oh Wootaek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ruiz Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ruiz Romain
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guerra Pablo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Guerra Pablo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peru Victor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scheja Dominik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peru Victor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chaves Antonio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feng Benny
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chaves Antonio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.05.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cuevas Ivan
Score: 3:1
Video