2010 Asian Cup (China, Guangzhou, 28.03.2010-28.03.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Beh Lee Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Beh Lee Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Beh Lee Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ko Lai Chak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tse Ka Chun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ko Lai Chak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lau Sui Fei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ghatak Poulomi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Beh Lee Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Shahsavari Neda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 28.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yamanashi Yuri
Score: 3:0
Video