2010 Hong Kong Junior and Cadet Open (Hong Kong, Hong-Kong, 08.08.2010-08.08.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mak King Ho
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sriram Sushmit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mak King Ho
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Seunghyeok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yuen Ho Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Seunghyeok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Min Taihong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Min Taihong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Chia-Liang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yao Justen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hsu Chia-Liang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ma Te
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doo Zoen Jin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Doo Zoen Jin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miyazaki Tomo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Hyunsoo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Miyazaki Tomo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Hsuan-Ming
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lin Hsuan-Ming
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mo Siu Chung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matsuda Naoki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mo Siu Chung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yau Sing Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fu En-Ti
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yau Sing Ho
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Low Ho Fung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bedair Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Low Ho Fung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Cheuk Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minjoo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ng Cheuk Hin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shin Inchell
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Onaolapo Ojo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shin Inchell
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Noh Heeju
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Hung-Ting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Noh Heeju
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ji Sooran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Batra Manika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ji Sooran
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chau Hai Qing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yen Pei-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chau Hai Qing
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ching Wan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Banu Nikhat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Yu-Hsin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Banu Nikhat
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jo Yujin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lo Lok Yee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Mingyung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lo Lok Yee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsoi Lai In
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Joohyun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tsoi Lai In
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Jeongmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chiang Hsiu-I
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chiang Hsiu-I
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chiang Hsiu-I
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Choi Jeongmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Sujin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chiao Pei-Ting
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Roy Krittwika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Sujin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mak Hon Sing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gupta Utkarsh
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Hoi Yen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mak Tze Him
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mak Tze Him
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Yu Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghosh Sourav
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Yu Wei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prandi Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tang Chi Hin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Prandi Lucas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Ho Yan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yim Man Cheuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cathcart Dillon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yim Man Cheuk
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chau Jia Liang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.08.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kwong Kai Hin
Score: 3:2
Video