2010 Chile Junior and Cadet Open (Chile, Santiago, 26.09.2010-26.09.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zuniga Agustin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Dennis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zuniga Agustin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polakof Ari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polakof Ari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Massaro Enrique
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Massaro Enrique
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Urrutia Bastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Urrutia Bastian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oliveira Luan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kohatsu Massao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hernandez Jaime
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hernandez Jaime
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yanez Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olave Alfonso
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reyes Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feijoo Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reyes Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Castro Fabian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alarcon Paulo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Galvano Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alarcon Paulo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arcos Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arcos Ivan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Amaro Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Teplitzky Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Amaro Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luhr Sergio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Luhr Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Lais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harima Maia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Toma Lais
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Valdez Virginia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Valdez Virginia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dias Priscila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dias Priscila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguerre Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jara Sofia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jara Sofia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arce Nicol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guerra Meyling
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arce Nicol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosas Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hayama Karina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rosas Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Quinonez Nadia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quiroz Cynthia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Low Katherine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Quiroz Cynthia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pizarro Javiera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Munoz Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Munoz Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 5
Opponent: Munoz Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pizarro Javiera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Palma Gerardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.09.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Massaro Enrique
Score: 3:0
Video