2010 Pro Tour, Polish Open (Poland, Warshaw, 14.11.2010-14.11.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Drinkhall Paul
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jungsam
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jinkwon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wosik Torben
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Reed Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Song Hongyuan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Keinath Thomas
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lin Ju
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mattenet Adrien
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Eloi Damien
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Baggaley Andrew
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kosiba Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Ju
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Song Maeum
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hui
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shim Serom
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fukuoka Haruna
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sibley Kelly
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kramer Tanja
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuzmina Elena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Skov Mie
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Eunhee
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Golota Marta
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choi Moonyoung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kang Misoon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fukuoka Haruna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 14.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 1:4
Video