2010 World Junior Table Tennis Championships (Slovakia, Bratislava, 11.12.2010-11.12.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abo Yaman Zaid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hassan Rashed
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abo Yaman Zaid
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kenjaev Zokhid
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bucys Marius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ademaj Rrahman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Hoi Wa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Townsend Wade
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Calvo Allan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murphy John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calvo Allan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Makolli Milot
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Makolli Milot
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Draga Grigoriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Draga Grigoriy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sultan Godfrey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cordue John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sultan Godfrey
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Uribe Salvador
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Uribe Salvador
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kantola Roope
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doherty Sean
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mosslly Yhya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mejia Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blas Bryan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mejia Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lemos Antonio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lemos Antonio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Skucas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Kevin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Beisenov Samat
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Beisenov Samat
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Mladenovski Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Albahar Mohamed
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suarez Dino
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mohed Osama
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hageraats Koen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jenkins Stephen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Landers Michael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lay Jian Fang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Thomas Chloe
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lukaaya Amina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Araya Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lukaaya Amina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hsing Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Givan Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Godoy Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Givan Ashley
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Olga
Score: 3:1
Video