2010 World Junior Table Tennis Championships (Slovakia, Bratislava, 11.12.2010-11.12.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Vincze Andrada
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Madarasz Dora
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Iacob Camelia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Vincze Andrada
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Abbat Alice
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Abbat Alice
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: El-Sokary Sara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: El-Sokary Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Adamkova Karin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Blaskova Dagmar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Dalea Kristian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Subotic Dragan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Pintea James
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Cipin Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Pintea James
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Novota Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Karas David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Figel Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Pavolka Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Figel Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Fucec Luka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Simovic Miho
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Yahao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Deng Charles
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Yahao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kong Lingnan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Scarlett Oliver
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kawai Katia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Alexandre Bruna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kawai Katia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Blazhko Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Krzewicka Maja
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Du Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Phan Lily
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Bui Vy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Phan Lily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Blazhko Anna
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Krazelova Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Krazelova Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Blazhko Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.12.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 1:3
Video