2010 ITTF-African Seniors Championships (Cameroon, Yaounde, 26.11.2010-26.11.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nkunda Djodjo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Abrahams Luke
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nzoghe Patrick
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bouriah Larbi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jose Nelson
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Idowu Saheed
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nadjaoro Roger
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ashimiyu Ganiyu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tirselt Mounaim
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Birre Samuel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lawal Abiodun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matam Hermann
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nkunda Djodjo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Abrahams Luke
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bouriah Larbi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Idowu Saheed
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sanyaolou Niyi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Aruna Quadri
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tirselt Mounaim
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lawal Abiodun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ogidiolu Jide
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Overmeyer Shane
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Idowu Saheed
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Aruna Quadri
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tirselt Mounaim
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lawal Abiodun
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Overmeyer Shane
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aruna Quadri
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Overmeyer Shane
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aruna Quadri
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Martin Stephany
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: El-Shobary Reem
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mekuria Meron
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Effiom Janet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bokockou Ira
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hassan Sara
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Martin Stephany
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yako Sabine
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: El-Shobary Reem
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tayim Mercy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hanffou Sarah
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mongondi Dacha
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hassan Sara
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lukaaya Amina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tayim Mercy
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Maal Sameera
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hassan Sara
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Geday Fiker
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hussain Halima
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Amusa Jimoh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nzoghe Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jose Nelson
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ngalim Urban
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nadjaoro Roger
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Faris Aden
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ashimiyu Ganiyu
Score: 3:0
Video