2010 Asian Games (China, Guangzhou, 20.11.2010-20.11.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent:  Dos Santos Almerio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wadi Hatem
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Saidov Inom
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ahmedov Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gothe Shiva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Khatri Renuka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mohamed Aia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Salah Safaa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ma Chao In
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barkhas Enkhjin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nimal Fathimath
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shrestha Nabita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Faramarzi Maha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tran Tuan Quynh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chang Hoi Wa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Noroozi Afshin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hassan Rashed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mosslly Yhya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Doan Kien Quoc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Omar Rashid
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Leong Kin Wa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sirisena Rohan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mohamed Mueena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hanova Jennet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Annos Souha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ng Sock Khim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mai Xuan Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sumayai Amiri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheong Cheng I
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Anthony Amalraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Hyok Bong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jang Song Man
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Hye Song
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Beh Lee Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gao Ning
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Kyungah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Guo Yue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Hsiung Nai-I
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Huang Yi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Sumayai Amiri
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Karieva Aziza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Mai Xuan Hang
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Olga
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Kagirova Indira
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.11.2010
Etap: --
Opponent: Ng Sock Khim
Score: 3:0
Video