2011 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 06.02.2011-06.02.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luperdi Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kovacs Domonkos
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gruzdov Evgeny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kovacs Domonkos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persolja Ludvik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Persolja Ludvik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daxbock Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daxbock Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hagberg Johan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hagberg Johan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vorcnik David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavan Federico
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rodriguez Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavlik Tibor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebeda Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benes Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tenti Fermin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Krusic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krusic Luka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rode Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Topic Arnost
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cederlof Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Topic Arnost
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mucha Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dan Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Reitspies David
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Handl Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Handl Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bocquier Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meidlova Iva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bajor Natalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meidlova Iva
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Truksova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garnova Tatiana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garnova Tatiana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.02.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video