2011 Austria Junior and Cadet Open (Austria, Linz, 21.04.2011-21.04.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rezetka Roman
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harles Jules
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Haack Sebastian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Harles Jules
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Harles Jules
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Margin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Margin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Margin Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jankovic Lazar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Trummler Linus
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Krusic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Krusic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Krusic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Alexander
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mustonen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berglund Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rogic Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rogic Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rogic Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Madsen Emil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Madsen Emil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Madsen Emil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zelezen Ervin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marelja Franjo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oeij Patrick
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Marelja Franjo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kokavcova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kokavcova Lucia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milwain Abbie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Busatlic Belma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Milwain Abbie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Svarc Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martins Catia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Svarc Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stammet Annick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Stammet Annick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Das Ankita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perrin Alyssia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krzewicka Maja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 21.04.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video