2011 Guam Junior and Cadet Open (, Mangilao, 25.04.2011-25.04.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meriang Dillon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dorovolomo Rob
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent:  Quinata Kenan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dorovolomo Rob
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dorovolomo Rob
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Meriang Dillon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Young Jun
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent:  Sokala Bj
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Young Jun
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Young Jun
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duffy Jake
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Huang Eddie
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Kangtae
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Huang Eddie
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Huang Eddie
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Duffy Jake
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Johnson Costner
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phan Steven
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Johnson Costner
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Johnson Costner
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Jung Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sulfaro Ivan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Jung Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watson Nathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Yang David
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gilmore Scott
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Yang David
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Yang David
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Watson Nathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Gu Lin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zou Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Gu Lin
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheon Jungah
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tan Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cheon Jungah
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ratka Ola
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choi Yelin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ratka Ola
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hwang Jinsaem
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Antonia
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hwang Jinsaem
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Mendiola Tammy
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yoon Hyobin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent:  Mendiola Tammy
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhan Anshen
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Timothy Yatsio
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Timothy Yatsio
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Timothy Yatsio
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhan Anshen
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhan Angela
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Kim Jenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lai Van Lea
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Kim Jenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Kim Jenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zhan Angela
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Quinata Kenan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oh Wootaek
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ma Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Quinata Kenan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Blas Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duffy Jake
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Beia Teitua
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Blas Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Huang Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zou Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Huang Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Rios Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Kangtae
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent:  Rios Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Donghyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent:  Tanimoto Kenta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent:  Tanimoto Kenta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent:  Tanimoto Kenta
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Donghyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent:  Brown Arvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phan Steven
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video