2011 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 08.05.2011-08.05.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cederlof Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Matejka Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cederlof Martin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Porta Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Petukhov Andrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Porta Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Porta Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirillov Nikita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kirillov Nikita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Franco Carlos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Do Phuong Nam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pfeffer Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamin Ilya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Otsuka Masahiro
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gonzaga Nuno
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shamin Ilya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Seduvem Joao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Geraldo Joao
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wagner Florian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Arsenovic Vanja
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martins Catia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Martins Catia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Berns Jill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Das Ankita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cordero Carelyn
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kawle Charvi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kawle Charvi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kawle Charvi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ibanez Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ibanez Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ibanez Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video