2011 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 29.05.2011-29.05.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wiecek Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wiecek Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sabjan Gergely
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sciblak Marcin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chen Alexander
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sciblak Marcin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kanabe Szilard
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Seibert Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Atsuya Takeshi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Atsuya Takeshi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Atsuya Takeshi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vlacuska Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Madsen Emil
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arinobu Taimu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Arinobu Taimu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Arinobu Taimu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Madsen Emil
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tokunaga Daiki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andersson Adam
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tokunaga Daiki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tokunaga Daiki
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tennila Otto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kynde Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kynde Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kynde Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gommers Rajko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jensen Ruben
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kirillov Nikita
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dan Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Doval Erik
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nadolski Lukasz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.05.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 1:3
Video