2011 Pro Tour, Swedish Open (Sweden, Stockholm, 23.10.2011-23.10.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bates Emily
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Loveridge Alice
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bates Emily
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quach Michelle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wabik Sandra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Quach Michelle
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Krzewicka Maja
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Motsyk Iryna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Owen Naomi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Her-Lee Sarah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dang Yeseo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Dang Yeseo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Dang Yeseo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Yang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rask Sara
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Dasom
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rask Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rask Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yang Yang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Quach Michelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Eriksson Pinja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bates Emily
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Engelson Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandstrom Linn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hicks Hannah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Oksanen Jannika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sandstrom Linn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loveridge Alice
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lund Josefin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Soderlund Ida
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lund Josefin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Loveridge Alice
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tran Anthony
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Devos Robin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Evans Gavin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Angles Enzo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walther Ricardo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lau Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Seo Junghwa
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oversjo Mattias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Seo Junghwa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Seo Junghwa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lau Tobias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soine Samuli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hietikko Pauli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video