2011 German Junior Open (Germany, Dinklage, 30.10.2011-30.10.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pucar Tomislav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Majak Marian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Doyub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Puchalski Kamil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kim Doyub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vlacuska Patrik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lim Chanwhan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wiecek Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lim Chanwhan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lim Chanwhan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vlacuska Patrik
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sauer Maikel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zatowka Patryk
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Munoz Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sauer Maikel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miyazaki Tomo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Miyazaki Tomo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kang Taewan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zeljko Filip
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kang Taewan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kang Taewan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ogata Ryotaro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ogata Ryotaro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ogata Ryotaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saudemont Robin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Park Sangmin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matthias Niklas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schabacker Jens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Schabacker Jens
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Benes Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ryuzaki Tonin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Medina Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Qiu Dang
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lambiet Romain
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Medina Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Weber Lionel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ort Kilian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Weber Lionel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Weber Lionel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Diouf Guillaume
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leitgeb Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Park Shinwoo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 4
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 5
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 6
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 30.10.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morais Igor
Score: 2:3
Video