2012 Slovenia Junior and Cadet Open (Slovenia, Velenje, 03.02.2012-03.02.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toplek Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Toplek Ema
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavcnik Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paradiz Gaja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Paradiz Gaja
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ristevski Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ristevski Ana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ristevski Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Halas Ela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Halas Ela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Halas Ela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sterchi Katrina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sterchi Katrina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mihevc Pija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naglic Nika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mihevc Pija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mihevc Pija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soldat Simona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Imre Leila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soldat Simona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bezjak Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mihevc Tjasa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bezjak Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bezjak Anja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Albert Swanny
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bohm Gabor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Blomqvist Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kassay Andrej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khoshbakht Omid
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Smaljcelj Aljaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Smaljcelj Aljaz
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Smaljcelj Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hofmann Florian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Strohsack Jaka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bressan Luca
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sfiligoj Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Norcic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sibelius Elias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muratovic Admir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kopanyi Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muratovic Admir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Muratovic Admir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sibelius Elias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pecnik Mitja
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mustapic Josip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mustapic Josip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mustapic Josip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pecnik Mitja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murat Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pintar Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:0
Video