2012 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 26.02.2012-26.02.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oliveira Luan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oliveira Luan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stan Cosmin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Stan Cosmin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stan Cosmin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stilling Victor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Stilling Victor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stilling Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tasato Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abusev Artur
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farrell Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Farrell Ryan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Farrell Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Polakof Alen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barton Scott
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lamfon Jaed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lamfon Jaed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lamfon Jaed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Barton Scott
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cloos Jim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Edwards Conor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Edwards Conor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kohatsu Massao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bickx Jorne
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Durmaz Huseyin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bickx Jorne
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jin Jimmy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Frost Dany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Medina Jan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Frost Dany
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Frost Dany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Xin Zhaoxu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xin Zhaoxu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Xin Zhaoxu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Daix Pol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Williams Lewis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.02.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chodri Kunal
Score: 3:0
Video