2012 World Tour, Spanish Open (Spain, Almeria, 22.04.2012-22.04.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diez Endika
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kobes Kristian
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sargu Mihai
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bierny Ludovic
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Calvo Alejandro
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniel Gonzalez
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robin Devos
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Daniel Gonzalez
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cameron Niall
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alvaro Robles
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cameron Niall
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carlos Franco
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Carlos Franco
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miguel Vilchez
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Menge Gencay
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Miguel Vilchez
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wu Zhikang
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chang Shun-Hung
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sancho Libre
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bai He
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sancho Libre
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kato Yoshiyuki
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Monzo Oriol
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kato Yoshiyuki
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kato Yoshiyuki
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Wang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yang Wang
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Yang Wang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 6
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avci Safa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Avci Safa
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Andre
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Band Joshua
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caymel Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hunor Szocs
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Caymel Marc
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Guan Mengyuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yadira Silva
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yadira Silva
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Liu Na
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Dasom
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Dasom
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mima Ito
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kertai Rita
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Abbat Alice
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galonja Marija
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galonja Marija
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Maria Xiao
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Obradovic Sonja
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Obradovic Sonja
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fujii Yuko
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Stefanska Kinga
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leveque Anais
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leveque Anais
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Galia Dvorak
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Owen Naomi
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Owen Naomi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Britt Eerland
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dieker Suzanne
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vincze Andrada
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dieker Suzanne
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Vincze Andrada
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tashiro Saki
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vincze Andrada
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bueno Paula
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bueno Paula
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aasebo Marte
Score: 4:1
Video