2012 Euro - Africa, Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 20.05.2012-20.05.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Brodd Viktor
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Stulii Maksim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pysar Dmytro
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Szymanski Filip
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Karagodina Inna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tauber Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Babassov Asset
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Barabanov Kiryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Petro
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gusev Arseniy
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Petro
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sambe Kohei
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Imamura Yuko
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kraft Theresa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Imamura Yuko
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Drykina Yana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piatlina Yuliya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kuchuk Maryia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pankova Sabina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pankova Sabina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pankova Sabina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Belikov Maxim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tsuboi Yuma
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oikawa Mizuki
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.05.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video