2012 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 03.06.2012-03.06.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Malek Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Malek Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsuyama Yuki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hosseini Sajad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hosseini Sajad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hosseini Sajad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jezo Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molist Sergi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Molist Sergi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ismailov Sadi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Levenko Andreas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ramos Yordi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sandberg Vegard
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Efroykin Maxim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Downing George
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Downing George
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Downing George
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gray Lewis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Johansen Jorgen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timin Egor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Takami Masaki
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jin Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jin Ethan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ruohonen Sami
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bernhard Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Eriksson Anders
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bernhard Denis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turcek Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Maeland Magnus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kantola Roni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peral Xavier
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Merz Philip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shvetc Kirill
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Waerstad Marcus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 03.06.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video