2012 World Tour, Russian Open (Russia, Ekaterinburg, 16.09.2012-16.09.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shang Kun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pulnyi Pavel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Karube Ryusuke
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Paikov Mikhail
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsuura Akiko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Abe Megumi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ishizuka Miwako
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuzmina Elena
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chang Chenchen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Nonaka Yuki
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rao Jingwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hasama Nozomi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Doi Minami
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chang Chenchen
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vorobeva Olga
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chang Chenchen
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chang Chenchen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pulnyi Pavel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gadiev Vildan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shvetc Kirill
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sakai Asuka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Merzlikin Taras
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Floritz Philipp
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muramatsu Yuto
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chernova Daria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 8
Opponent: Blazhko Anna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ichikawa Azusa
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ichikawa Azusa
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shibaeva Elza
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vlasova Olga
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kotcyur Valeria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 5
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ichikawa Azusa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Panarina Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elizarov Sergey
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yarushin Nikita
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Elizarov Sergey
Score: 0:3
Video