⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 Euro - Africa, Belgium Open (Belgium, Antwerpen, 29.09.2012-29.09.2012)
Player
All
Aasebo Marte
Abbat Alice
Afanasenka Siarhei
Ahlander-J Carl
Akerstrom Fabian
Akkuzu Can
Angles Enzo
Arguelles Camila
Arlouskaya Alina
Bachstatter Joachim
Balazova Barbora
Barabanov Kiryl
Baravok Katsiaryna
Benes Michal
Berardi Mattia
Berho Marina
Berner Eric
Bierny Ludovic
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brodd Viktor
Cameron Niall
Cassin Alexandre
Cundy Dean
Degraef Margo
Devos Robin
Dieker Suzanne
Doherty Sean
Doran Christopher
Duda Benedikt
Edwards Gillian
Fauvel Amanda
Flaglien Espen
Flaws Lynda
Galic Alex
Gasnier Laura
Gauzy Paul
Giardi Letizia
Glod Eric
Gonderinger Tessy
Hackemack Lauranne
Hedlund Jesper
Howieson Craig
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Imamura Yuko
Indeherberg Julien
Ivanova Svetlana
Jean Lauric
Jenkins Stephen
Johansson Henrik
Jorgensen Eskild
Jost Frederick
Karagodina Inna
Karlsson Michaela
Khanin Aleksandr
Konsbruck Danielle
Kovac Borna
Kraft Theresa
Kuchuk Maryia
Lambiet Florent
Landrieu Andrea
Le Breton Thomas
Lemmer Alena
Lennon Emmanuelle
Leveque Anais
Lindholm Eskil
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lorentz Romain
Loyen Eline
Lung Lisa
Main Calum
Marchetti Nathalie
Marijsse Delfien
Mengel Steffen
Merchez Cedric
Meurant Julien
Migot Marie
Mikulcova Kristyna
Milovanov Andrey
Mittelham Nina
Moavro Sebastian
Mohler Nicola
Moret Rachel
Moskovits Daniela
Mustafa Huda
Nagy Krisztian
Nativel Jonathan
Nordberg Hampus
Nuytinck Cedric
O'connell Daniel
Ogata Ryotaro
Oostwouder Ewout
Ort Kilian
Oversjo Mattias
Owen Naomi
Peretti Anthony
Pergel Szandra
Pfefer Laura
Phillips Angharad
Phillips Megan
Qiu Dang
Qiu Liang
Ragni Lorenzo
Ramirez Sara
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Ronneberg Lars
Rozinkova Daniela
Ruiz Romain
Ryuzaki Tonin
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Schaffer Daniel
Scharrer Laura
Schlink Vinita
Schreiner Florian
Schuh Anja
Shamruk Gleb
Sikorska Magdalena
Siruckova Aneta
Smirnov Aleksandr
Soderlund Hampus
Stammet Annick
Swartenbrouckx Gaetan
Szymanski Filip
Tiso Martin
Tornkvist Andreas
Tran Anthony
Trummler Linus
Uribe Salvador
Vannucci Marco
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Vincze Andrada
Vostes Yannick
Wan Yuan
Weber Lionel
Whitaker Corinna
Yarashenka Vadim
Zarif Audrey
Zetsen Nicky
Zetterstrom Kristina
Country
All
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Венгрия
Германия
Испания
Люксембург
Мадагаскар
Мексика
Монако
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Словакия
Словения
Тайвань
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Эстония
Япония
Category
All
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Glod Eric
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Qiu Liang
Opponent:
Lambiet Florent
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Hedlund Jesper
Opponent:
Glod Eric
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Qiu Liang
Opponent:
Glod Eric
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Hedlund Jesper
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Doran Christopher
Opponent:
Doherty Sean
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Milovanov Andrey
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Doran Christopher
Opponent:
Schreiner Florian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Doherty Sean
Opponent:
Milovanov Andrey
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Doran Christopher
Opponent:
Milovanov Andrey
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Doherty Sean
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
O'connell Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
Ryuzaki Tonin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Yarashenka Vadim
Opponent:
O'connell Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
O'connell Daniel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Afanasenka Siarhei
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Benes Michal
Opponent:
Main Calum
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Benes Michal
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Afanasenka Siarhei
Opponent:
Main Calum
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Main Calum
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Benes Michal
Opponent:
Afanasenka Siarhei
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Jorgensen Eskild
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Ort Kilian
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Ort Kilian
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Jorgensen Eskild
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
3:0
2:4
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Ort Kilian
Opponent:
Jorgensen Eskild
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Schaffer Daniel
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Schaffer Daniel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Flaglien Espen
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Landrieu Andrea
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Schaffer Daniel
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Berho Marina
Opponent:
Scharrer Laura
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Berho Marina
Opponent:
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Zetsen Nicky
Opponent:
Scharrer Laura
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Vincze Andrada
Opponent:
Rozinkova Daniela
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Lennon Emmanuelle
Opponent:
Zetterstrom Kristina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Ivanova Svetlana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Lennon Emmanuelle
Opponent:
Wan Yuan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Zetterstrom Kristina
Opponent:
Ivanova Svetlana
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Lennon Emmanuelle
Opponent:
Ivanova Svetlana
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Zetterstrom Kristina
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Schuh Anja
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Konsbruck Danielle
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Schuh Anja
Opponent:
Zarif Audrey
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Arguelles Camila
Opponent:
Konsbruck Danielle
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Schuh Anja
Opponent:
Konsbruck Danielle
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Siruckova Aneta
Opponent:
Karlsson Michaela
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Marijsse Delfien
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Siruckova Aneta
Opponent:
Karagodina Inna
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Karlsson Michaela
Opponent:
Marijsse Delfien
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Siruckova Aneta
Opponent:
Marijsse Delfien
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Karlsson Michaela
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Marchetti Nathalie
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Flaws Lynda
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Migot Marie
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Marchetti Nathalie
Opponent:
Flaws Lynda
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Flaws Lynda
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Migot Marie
Opponent:
Marchetti Nathalie
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Phillips Megan
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Moskovits Daniela
Opponent:
Giardi Letizia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Moskovits Daniela
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Phillips Megan
Opponent:
Giardi Letizia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Giardi Letizia
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Moskovits Daniela
Opponent:
Phillips Megan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Owen Naomi
Opponent:
Aasebo Marte
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Moret Rachel
Opponent:
Whitaker Corinna
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Owen Naomi
Opponent:
Moret Rachel
Score:
4:3
3:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Aasebo Marte
Opponent:
Whitaker Corinna
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Owen Naomi
Opponent:
Whitaker Corinna
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Moret Rachel
Opponent:
Aasebo Marte
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Imamura Yuko
Opponent:
Schlink Vinita
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Hackemack Lauranne
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Imamura Yuko
Opponent:
Loeuillette Stephanie
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Schlink Vinita
Opponent:
Hackemack Lauranne
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Imamura Yuko
Opponent:
Hackemack Lauranne
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Schlink Vinita
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Galic Alex
Opponent:
Fauvel Amanda
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Kuchuk Maryia
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Galic Alex
Opponent:
Kuchuk Maryia
Score:
2:4
2:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Fauvel Amanda
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Galic Alex
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Kuchuk Maryia
Opponent:
Fauvel Amanda
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Sikorska Magdalena
Opponent:
Lung Lisa
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Leveque Anais
Opponent:
Edwards Gillian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Sikorska Magdalena
Opponent:
Leveque Anais
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Lung Lisa
Opponent:
Edwards Gillian
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Sikorska Magdalena
Opponent:
Edwards Gillian
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Leveque Anais
Opponent:
Lung Lisa
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Mikulcova Kristyna
Opponent:
Mustafa Huda
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
2
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Opponent:
Stammet Annick
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
3
Mikulcova Kristyna
Opponent:
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
4
Mustafa Huda
Opponent:
Stammet Annick
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
5
Mikulcova Kristyna
Opponent:
Stammet Annick
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
6
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Opponent:
Mustafa Huda
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2012
Etap:
1
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»