2012 Slovak Cadet Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 04.11.2012-04.11.2012)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Diko Matus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heiszman Henrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Essl Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Heiszman Henrik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gutman Ziv
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ciorad Dan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ciorad Dan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sevec Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petrovic Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Petrovic Martin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Timafalvi Gergo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bucko Patrik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bucko Patrik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasicek Jan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meinseth Mats
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vasicek Jan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marchal Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Trink Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoel Mats
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Engemann Gerrit
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nalepa Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Engemann Gerrit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Engemann Gerrit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hoel Mats
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nenashev Ivan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peko Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nenashev Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arbanas Josip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saue Erik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Arbanas Josip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schlie Jonah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tikhonov Artem
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Melliger Andrin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pavolka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Melliger Andrin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Melliger Andrin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Rozinek Vojtech
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Efimov Mikhail
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Efimov Mikhail
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wiltschka David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baran Sebastian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Labanau Andrei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Baran Sebastian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Baran Sebastian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wiltschka David
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kysel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Furman Vlad
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Furman Vlad
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Furman Vlad
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kysel Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Smaljcelj Aljaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Brunner Dimitri
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 2
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paulin Erik
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 4
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 5
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 6
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 04.11.2012
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video