2013 World Table Tennis Championships (France, Paris, 20.05.2013-20.05.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Dederko Zhenhua
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Georgina Pota
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xian Yifang
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ng Sock Khim
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Neves Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Szandra Pergel
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Galic Alex
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Silva Ligia
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Ri Mi Gyong
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Sarah De Nutte
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Skov Mie
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Knezevic Monika
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Xia Lian Ni
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Hye Song
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Berho Marina
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Ching Wan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Necula Iulia
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hsing Ariel
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Marie Migot
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Misikonyte Lina
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Paulina Vega
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Das Mouma
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Guan Mengyuan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jessica Yamada
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Tian Yuan
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Yana Noskova
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Rakovac Lea
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Jian Fang Lay
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 128
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hu Limei
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xian Yifang
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Seonghye
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szandra Pergel
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ri Mi Gyong
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xia Lian Ni
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Jong
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dora Madarasz
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Chia-Hui
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dina Meshref
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hu Limei
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Seonghye
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 4:0
Video