2013 World Tour, Kuweit Open (Kuwait, Kuweit City, 18.02.2013-18.02.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Roy Soumyadeep
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lorentz Romain
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Feng
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mattias Falck
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Higashi Yuto
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gustavo Tsuboi
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kang Dongsoo
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yuto Muramatsu
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bastian Steger
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Hu
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Simon Gauzy
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Eugene Wang
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fang Bo
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuto Muramatsu
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bastian Steger
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robinot Quentin
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yan An
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Bastian Steger
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Morizono Misaki
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ganna Gaponova
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tetyana Bilenko
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Youngsook
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Meng
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Yalan
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhu Yuling
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pavel Platonov
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ahmed Saleh
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Soumyajit Ghosh
Score: 4:1
Video