2013 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 17.02.2013-17.02.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlik Tibor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavlik Tibor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kozul Deni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barrancos Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jardas Ivan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Barrancos Raul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Barrancos Raul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Murawski Michal
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Murawski Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Murawski Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Costea Adrian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Nemecek Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zarnescu Dan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Downing George
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zarnescu Dan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zarnescu Dan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liska Libor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jovicic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jovicic Luka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jovicic Luka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Liska Libor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sfiligoj Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sfiligoj Tom
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sabjan Gergely
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Malek Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Halas Kristian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zakharov Dmitry
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Halas Kristian
Score: 2:3
Video