2013 French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 10.03.2013-10.03.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abich Leon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morais Igor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Morais Igor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Semenov Andrey
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rigault Lucas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kizukuri Yuto
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heinrich Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mullner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Heinrich Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Heinrich Kevin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hergelink Bas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Capello Benjy
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Capello Benjy
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Capello Benjy
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hergelink Bas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scheja Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Givone Nolan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Scheja Dominik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Scheja Dominik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anca Vladimir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Anca Vladimir
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Izumo Takuto
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Schaffter Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Miyazaki Tomo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaus Marius
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zaus Marius
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sukosd Rolland
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rezetka Roman
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sukosd Rolland
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sukosd Rolland
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Crisan Bianca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martial Chloe
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chomis Marion
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Chomis Marion
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Svarc Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Svarc Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soposki Roza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wan Yuan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Soposki Roza
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yee Herng Hwee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yee Herng Hwee
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kato Yuko
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kato Yuko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Takeuchi Kana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lupu Diana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video