⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2013 Argentina Junior and Cadet Open (Argentina, Buenos Aires, 27.04.2013-27.04.2013)
Player
All
Alvarado Camila
Armeli Candela
Barrancos Raul
Bayona Rodrigo
Bentancor Martin
Bentancourt Luciano
Beovides Natalia
Bortoli Rodrigo
Caballero Rodrigo
Calderano Sofia
Carvallo Ignacio
Castro Mauricio
Cherny Federico
Choca Federico
Chu Marzio
Cifuentes Horacio
Cuba Valeria
Daghero Daythian
Duffoo Moises
Espinosa Gabriel
Fadel Anat Yael
Galvano Nicolas
Gibo Nicolas
Grisales Juan
Guzman Andrea
Harima Maia
Hayama Karina
Iliovich Lucia
Joffre Tomas
Kacowicz Santiago
Kaizoji Camila
Kanashiro Joaquin
Kohatsu Massao
Kornschuh Adriel
Lara Emanuel
Lara Nicolas
Lella Garcia Julian
Liyau Juan
Loayza Grecia
Lorenzotti Maria
Massaro Enrique
Mayta Mauricio
Molero Candela
Mori Paola
Nakada Leticia
Nakashima Alexia
Olave Alfonso
Ortega Daniela
Ortiz Sebastian
Penha Gabriel
Perez Candela
Pimentel Tathiane
Polakof Ari
Politi Giuliano
Regaira Micaela
Riback Ignacio
Rodriguez Diego
Roman Sebastian
Rotstain Alexander
Sanchi Francisco
Santos Vitor
Schvab Brian
Shimoki Matheus
Sierpe Yessica
Soto Gabriela
Strehl Matias
Tenti Fermin
Teplitzky Diego
Tissembaum Santiago
Titolo Franco
Tolosa Santiago
Toma Lais
Travieso Juan Andres
Trujillo Hernan
Ulloa Yohana
Vargas Francesca
Vera Eduardo
Vitullo Giuliana
Waldszan Matias
Yamamoto Irina
Zauli Isaac
Country
All
Аргентина
Боливия
Бразилия
Колумбия
Перу
Уругвай
Чили
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Iliovich Lucia
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Iliovich Lucia
Opponent:
Calderano Sofia
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Yamamoto Irina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Iliovich Lucia
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Iliovich Lucia
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Yamamoto Irina
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Iliovich Lucia
Opponent:
Yamamoto Irina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Hayama Karina
Opponent:
Sierpe Yessica
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Fadel Anat Yael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Hayama Karina
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Sierpe Yessica
Opponent:
Fadel Anat Yael
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Hayama Karina
Opponent:
Fadel Anat Yael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Sierpe Yessica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Regaira Micaela
Opponent:
Alvarado Camila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Regaira Micaela
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Kaizoji Camila
Opponent:
Alvarado Camila
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Alvarado Camila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Regaira Micaela
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
1:3
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Ulloa Yohana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Vitullo Giuliana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
3:0
8:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Ulloa Yohana
Opponent:
Vitullo Giuliana
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Vitullo Giuliana
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Ulloa Yohana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Armeli Candela
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Toma Lais
Opponent:
Loayza Grecia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Toma Lais
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Armeli Candela
Opponent:
Loayza Grecia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Loayza Grecia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Toma Lais
Opponent:
Armeli Candela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Mori Paola
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Pimentel Tathiane
Opponent:
Beovides Natalia
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Mori Paola
Opponent:
Beovides Natalia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Beovides Natalia
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Pimentel Tathiane
Opponent:
Mori Paola
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Harima Maia
Opponent:
Calderano Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Harima Maia
Score:
1:3
3:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Perez Candela
Opponent:
Calderano Sofia
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Calderano Sofia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
6
Harima Maia
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Waldszan Matias
Opponent:
Santos Vitor
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Riback Ignacio
Opponent:
Olave Alfonso
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Penha Gabriel
Opponent:
Trujillo Hernan
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Kanashiro Joaquin
Opponent:
Liyau Juan
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Shimoki Matheus
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Titolo Franco
Opponent:
Galvano Nicolas
Score:
1:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Olave Alfonso
Opponent:
Kohatsu Massao
Score:
4:2
4:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Roman Sebastian
Opponent:
Penha Gabriel
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Castro Mauricio
Opponent:
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Teplitzky Diego
Opponent:
Cifuentes Horacio
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kanashiro Joaquin
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
4:2
10:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Galvano Nicolas
Opponent:
Olave Alfonso
Score:
2:4
4:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Roman Sebastian
Opponent:
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
4:1
8:6
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Olave Alfonso
Score:
4:3
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Roman Sebastian
Opponent:
Cifuentes Horacio
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Roman Sebastian
Score:
4:1
7:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kaizoji Camila
Opponent:
Toma Lais
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Harima Maia
Opponent:
Pimentel Tathiane
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Nakada Leticia
Score:
0:4
0:6
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Nakashima Alexia
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:4
2:6
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Toma Lais
Score:
4:2
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Harima Maia
Opponent:
Nakada Leticia
Score:
4:1
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
4:3
4:3
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Hayama Karina
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Harima Maia
Score:
4:3
9:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Lorenzotti Maria
Opponent:
Hayama Karina
Score:
4:1
3:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Vargas Francesca
Opponent:
Lorenzotti Maria
Score:
4:2
4:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Bortoli Rodrigo
Opponent:
Lella Garcia Julian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Lara Emanuel
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kornschuh Adriel
Opponent:
Penha Gabriel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Bentancor Martin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Vera Eduardo
Opponent:
Tolosa Santiago
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Shimoki Matheus
Opponent:
Joffre Tomas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Bortoli Rodrigo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Penha Gabriel
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Tolosa Santiago
Score:
3:0
8:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Shimoki Matheus
Opponent:
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Liyau Juan
Score:
3:1
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Santos Vitor
Opponent:
Sanchi Francisco
Score:
3:1
4:5
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Santos Vitor
Score:
2:3
5:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Mori Paola
Score:
3:1
7:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Loayza Grecia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Calderano Sofia
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Nakashima Alexia
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
1:3
6:2
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Nakada Leticia
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:2
6:4
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Rotstain Alexander
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Choca Federico
Opponent:
Massaro Enrique
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Lara Nicolas
Opponent:
Strehl Matias
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Daghero Daythian
Opponent:
Chu Marzio
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»