2013 Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 12.05.2013-12.05.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kang Jihoon
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Diogo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nielsen Claus
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pintea James
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yang Heng-Wei
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gura Paulius
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rezetka Roman
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Costa Jorge
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Ganghyeon
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Hongtao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kang Jihoon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Minho
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takeoka Junki
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Vilchez Miguel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Allegro Martin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Hongtao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tazoe Kenta
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Hongtao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Landrieu Andrea
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Park Jeongwoo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Minhyeok
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Huang Yu-Wen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Martial Chloe
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Soposki Roza
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rossikhina Anna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Yujin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fins Rita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Abe Airi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kato Chiaki
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Luo Anqi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Maciel Patricia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Zion
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Trosman Nicole
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Yujin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Abe Airi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lee Seul
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Abe Airi
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ji Eunchae
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kim Byeolnim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yarushin Nikita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Marchal Nicolas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smid Stellan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Batocchi Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bruckner Mate
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: De Voss Nicolai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Marchal Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Smid Stellan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zimarin Artem
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kiselev Maksim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 16
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chaplygin Maxim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.05.2013
Etap: 8
Opponent: Huang Chien-Tu
Score: 0:3
Video