2013 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 26.05.2013-26.05.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Khoshbakht Omid
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Folwarski Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Asazu Aoto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morais Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Morais Igor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Samokysh Kyrylo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Navickas Ignas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Dugiel Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blomqvist Adam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Kanamitsu Koyo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Blomqvist Adam
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Murawski Michal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Murawski Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jorgic Darko
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Turcek Peter
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Klaus David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Malek Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Klein Dennis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liska Libor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Fukuda Junta
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Liska Libor
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Costea Adrian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lesiv Rimas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Schvab Brian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Darcis Thibaut
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Downing George
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peter Ingemar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Riback Ignacio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video