2013 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 02.06.2013-02.06.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Escartin Nora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Escartin Nora
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Uzel Damla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Uzel Damla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Agoston Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kiziuk Kateryna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Selicka Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Selicka Silvia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bracco Bianca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alexandre Bruna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Karahan Ipek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saenz Mariona
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Saenz Mariona
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caymel Claudia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Caymel Claudia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Caymel Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shvorak Alina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shvorak Alina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shvorak Alina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zarif Audrey
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Halas Kristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Halas Kristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kynde Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Blomqvist Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Koblizek Martin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Lester
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katic Ivor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lee Lester
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lee Lester
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pletea Cristian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diko Matus
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piccolin Jordy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diko Matus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Diko Matus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Popovic Marko
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marcato Luca
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shin Junhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Scheja Dominik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Shin Junhyeok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shin Junhyeok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Marcato Luca
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Prandi Lucas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bakac Vedran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaluzny Samuel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bakac Vedran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bakac Vedran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Prandi Lucas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zatko Juraj
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bluhm Florian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Bluhm Florian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 02.06.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bluhm Florian
Score: 3:0
Video