2013 Latin-American Junior and Cadet Championships (Peru, Lima, 21.06.2013-21.06.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vera Jossue
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Trujillo Hernan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Trujillo Hernan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Echevarria Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vite Marlon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Echevarria Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Oquendo Genesis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oquendo Genesis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cueva Fernanda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Escobar Liz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Escobar Liz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Escobar Liz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cueva Fernanda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Armeli Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Diaz Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Armeli Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alanis Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Armeli Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Rocio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Montufar Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinez Rocio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Galaz Loreto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Fatima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galaz Loreto
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mujica Natali
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tituana Paola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lovera Crismi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soto Gabriela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lovera Crismi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lovera Crismi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tituana Paola
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pina Cristianny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harima Maia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pina Cristianny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arce Nicol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arce Nicol
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulloa Yohana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ortiz Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ulloa Yohana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulloa Yohana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Legaria Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herrera Ulises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aviles Erick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herrera Ulises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Herrera Ulises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Legaria Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Umanzor Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aulestia Ian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pereira Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Umanzor Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morales Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cabrera Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Morales Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mayta Mauricio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mayta Mauricio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aguilar Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aguilar Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riera Simon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aguilar Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baek Dong Ju
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bonnin Ricardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vila Isaac
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 21.06.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baek Dong Ju
Score: 3:0
Video