2013 Serbian Junior and Cadet Open (Serbia, Vrnjacka Banja, 06.10.2013-06.10.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ramirez Laura
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ramirez Laura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Knezovic Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Agoston Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Knezovic Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Knezovic Ivona
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gelman Shelli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aleksandric Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nagypal Csilla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aleksandric Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aleksandric Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gelman Shelli
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Vejnovic Ivana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shoifer Neli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Shoifer Neli
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zecevic Gordana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaim Julia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zecevic Gordana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Zecevic Gordana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tsaneva Monika
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Haracic Edina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Haracic Edina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Haracic Edina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mehmed Reyhan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Patseyeva Hanna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Mehmed Reyhan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mehmed Reyhan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petocz Orsolya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Petocz Orsolya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Perez Maria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milojica Sanja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Milojica Sanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Crisan Bianca
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Takacs Lili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Henin Valentin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lipan Teodor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bekir Denis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ivanov Boyan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matkovic Luka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ivanov Boyan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Friis Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Titov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bardet Lilian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Titov Ivan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Titov Ivan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tomic Lazar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tomic Lazar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tomic Lazar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Isakov Ilya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Adamovic Aleksa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.10.2013
Etap: 4
Opponent: Isakov Ilya
Score: 0:3
Video