2013 World Tour, German Open (Germany, Bremen, 17.11.2013-17.11.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Khalid Assar
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Soumyajit Ghosh
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Marko Jevtovic
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liang Jingkun
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ricardo Walther
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chan Kazuhiro
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Vang Bora
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Feng
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Zhikang
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yuto Muramatsu
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Junghoon
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeoung Youngsik
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Donghyun
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liam Pitchford
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Takakiwa Taku
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Andrej Gacina
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhou Yu
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shiono Masato
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 16
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 16
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Fan Zhendong
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Marcos Freitas
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 8
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 4
Opponent: Timo Boll
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ishigaki Yuka
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Amelie Solja
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Barthel Zhenqi
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hitomi Sato
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhang Qiang
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sabine Winter
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Nina Mittelham
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yana Noskova
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xiaona Shan
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Petrissa Solja
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 0:4
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lang Kristin
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szandra Pergel
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fukuoka Haruna
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Szu-Yu
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Seonghye
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lin Ye
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhao Yan
Score: 2:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tetyana Bilenko
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Miyu Kato
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wen Jia
Score: 1:4
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Natalia Partyka
Score: 4:1
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kasumi Ishikawa
Score: 4:3
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Doo Hoi Kem
Score: 4:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 3:4
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ivancan Irene
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 4:2
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Youngsook
Score: 4:3
Video