⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2013 Slovak Cadet Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 03.11.2013-03.11.2013)
Player
All
Andras Csaba
Apelqvist William
Banek Mario
Bardac Klara
Belopotocanova Katarina
Beranova Sara
Both Oliver
Buben Vlastimil
Cechova Katerina
De Nodrest Leo
Diko Dalibor
Drazic Dominik
Engemann Gerrit
Eriksson Pihla
Feher Orsolya
Finn Rebecca
Fort Nolwenn
Franovic Karla
Friis Martin
Gacev Aleksa
Gasquez Juliette
Gauthier Lucie
Gerhold Alexander
Gillen Alexander
Grigelova Natalia
Hartbrich Leonie
Haushalter Melissa
Hoel Mats
Horlebein Svenja
Ilcikova Anezka
Isakov Ilya
Ivannikova Anna
Jokic Tijana
Jovicic Matija
Juhasz Patrik
Karlsson Filip
Katsman Lev
Kazantseva Kristina
Koldas Tomas
Kotov Anton
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kysel Martin
Labosova Ema
Le Scour Romane
Lesiv Rimas
Lipan Teodor
Lundstrom Annika
Mankiewicz Maja
Martinko Jiri
Matkovic Luka
Mcglone Katie
Menand Remi
Meng Fanbo
Meringdal Fredrik
Mihailovic Luka
Mikolasik Michal
Mikus David
Molnar Anna
Molnar Istvan
Mostafavi Leili
Mozler Natalia
Murat Ana
Nagypal Marta
Nalepa Kamil
Nilsson Melker
Orac Daniel
Pavlovic Andrea
Peko Stefan
Pekova Zuzana
Perez Ivan
Petrik Filip
Petrovova Nikita
Plaeasu Mihaela
Prime Sebastien
Prusa David
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Reho Rene
Rembert Bastien
Rolland Jules
Rose Lotta
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Saeger Luisa
Santek Leona
Satkeviciute Erika
Schlie Jonah
Schulze Nils
Sevcikova Klara
Sevec Jakub
Sinkarova Dasa
Slazak Julia
Slezakova Stanislava
Soria Javier
Spanik Tibor
Stankevicius Medardas
Susac Sara
Terezkova Jana
Titov Ivan
Uchnast Agata
Urikova Monika
Vancakova Valentina
Vignjevic Dragana
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Werecki Aleksander
Wetzel Adrian
Wilson Zak
Wirlmann Jule
Wolf Jennie
Xu Jannik
Yan Jane
Yeung Justina
Zakrzewska Agata
Zelinka Jakub
Country
All
Босния и Герцеговина
Венгрия
Германия
Ирландия
Испания
Канада
Литва
Норвегия
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Zakrzewska Agata
Opponent:
Nagypal Marta
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Slazak Julia
Opponent:
Molnar Anna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Slazak Julia
Zakrzewska Agata
Opponent:
Nagypal Marta
Molnar Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Satkeviciute Erika
Opponent:
Ilcikova Anezka
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Opponent:
Sevcikova Klara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Satkeviciute Erika
Opponent:
Ilcikova Anezka
Sevcikova Klara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Satkeviciute Erika
Opponent:
Sevcikova Klara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Belopotocanova Katarina
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Belopotocanova Katarina
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Belopotocanova Katarina
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
3:2
5:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Opponent:
Urikova Monika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Eriksson Pihla
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Eriksson Pihla
Lundstrom Annika
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Jokic Tijana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Jokic Tijana
Opponent:
Urikova Monika
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Vignjevic Dragana
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Jokic Tijana
Vignjevic Dragana
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Jokic Tijana
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Score:
1:3
2:3
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Fort Nolwenn
Haushalter Melissa
Opponent:
Eriksson Pihla
Lundstrom Annika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Le Scour Romane
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Le Scour Romane
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Le Scour Romane
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Sinkarova Dasa
Opponent:
Yan Jane
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Pekova Zuzana
Opponent:
Yeung Justina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Terezkova Jana
Sinkarova Dasa
Opponent:
Yan Jane
Yeung Justina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Le Scour Romane
Opponent:
Sinkarova Dasa
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Pekova Zuzana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Le Scour Romane
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Terezkova Jana
Sinkarova Dasa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yeung Justina
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yan Jane
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yeung Justina
Yan Jane
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yeung Justina
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yan Jane
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yeung Justina
Opponent:
Le Scour Romane
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yan Jane
Opponent:
Mostafavi Leili
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Yan Jane
Yeung Justina
Opponent:
Le Scour Romane
Mostafavi Leili
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Sinkarova Dasa
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Terezkova Jana
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Sinkarova Dasa
Terezkova Jana
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Bardac Klara
Opponent:
Mankiewicz Maja
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Susac Sara
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Bardac Klara
Susac Sara
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Wirlmann Jule
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Horlebein Svenja
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Horlebein Svenja
Wirlmann Jule
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Horlebein Svenja
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Wirlmann Jule
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Wirlmann Jule
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mankiewicz Maja
Opponent:
Horlebein Svenja
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Horlebein Svenja
Wirlmann Jule
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Bardac Klara
Opponent:
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Susac Sara
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Bardac Klara
Susac Sara
Opponent:
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mankiewicz Maja
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Mankiewicz Maja
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
1:3
3:3
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wirlmann Jule
Opponent:
Susac Sara
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Horlebein Svenja
Opponent:
Bardac Klara
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Wirlmann Jule
Horlebein Svenja
Opponent:
Susac Sara
Bardac Klara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Murat Ana
Opponent:
Ivannikova Anna
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Murat Ana
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Ivannikova Anna
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Rose Lotta
Opponent:
Petrovova Nikita
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mozler Natalia
Opponent:
Cechova Katerina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mozler Natalia
Rose Lotta
Opponent:
Petrovova Nikita
Cechova Katerina
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Rose Lotta
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Mozler Natalia
Opponent:
Ivannikova Anna
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Rose Lotta
Mozler Natalia
Opponent:
Ivannikova Anna
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Cechova Katerina
Opponent:
Murat Ana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Petrovova Nikita
Opponent:
Santek Leona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Cechova Katerina
Petrovova Nikita
Opponent:
Murat Ana
Santek Leona
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Cechova Katerina
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Petrovova Nikita
Opponent:
Ivannikova Anna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Petrovova Nikita
Cechova Katerina
Opponent:
Ivannikova Anna
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Murat Ana
Opponent:
Rose Lotta
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Mozler Natalia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Murat Ana
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Rose Lotta
Mozler Natalia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Friis Martin
Opponent:
Meng Fanbo
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Nilsson Melker
Opponent:
Schulze Nils
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Friis Martin
Nilsson Melker
Opponent:
Meng Fanbo
Schulze Nils
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Gerhold Alexander
Opponent:
Zelinka Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Schlie Jonah
Opponent:
Spanik Tibor
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Schlie Jonah
Gerhold Alexander
Opponent:
Spanik Tibor
Orac Daniel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Gerhold Alexander
Opponent:
Spanik Tibor
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Schlie Jonah
Opponent:
Zelinka Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Isakov Ilya
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Kotov Anton
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
3 Nov 2013
Etap:
--
Stankevicius Medardas
Lesiv Rimas
Opponent:
Isakov Ilya
Kotov Anton
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»