2013 European Championships (Austria, Schwechat, 13.10.2013-13.10.2013)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aliyev Rustam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Aliyev Rustam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kojic Frane
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aliyev Rustam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Citaku Baton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dodean Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Citaku Baton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Citaku Baton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berardi Mattia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vlasov Grigory
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Citaku Linor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jean Lauric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yiangou Yiangos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yiangou Yiangos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zibrat Jan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yiangou Yiangos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Milosevic Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vostes Yannick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vannucci Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Slatinsek Uros
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Slatinsek Uros
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Duda Benedikt
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Robinson Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ronneberg Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Robinson Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robinson Ashley
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mikutis Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ozturk Ozgun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rumgay Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Flaglien Espen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katkov Ivan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schmid Elia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hansen Sven
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maguire Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maguire Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Maguire Gavin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Crepulja Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Crepulja Bojan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Xiaoquan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lusin Aleksandr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oversjo Mattias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.10.2013
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ronneberg Lars
Score: 3:0
Video